PT SURYA WITAJAYA PRESTIGE

Cable Wire & Connector Military

MIlitary Lamp Daeho

CABLES

  • Patch Cord Optical

  • MPO/MTP Patch Cord

  • Drop Cable Drop Wire

Passive Components

  • OTB
  • ODP
  • ODC

  • Dome Closure & Joint Closure
  • Splitter Module PLC Type
  • Adapter & Attenuator Optical

Network Components

  • ONT Dasan Zhone, ZTE,HSGQ
  • OLT GPON 
  • OLT EPON

  • OLT XPON